SV Jugendkraft 1903 Albrechts
  M1 Saison 09.10
 

Saison 2009/2010



Kader unserer 1. Mannschaft

Marcel Henkel, Andrè Dötsch, Alexander Heiling, Marcel Porsch, Tobias Heß, Stefan Gampe, Michael Röthig, Tobias Wagner, Manuel Kether, Tobias Sund, Stefan Schüler, Toni Langenhan, Pascal von Berg, Martin Salewski, Manuel Mehler, Andrè Werner
 

Spielplan:

  1. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 4:0   FSV Goldlauter
  2. Spieltag TSV 1983 Benshausen 2:5   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
  3. Spieltag SPIELFREI    
  4. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 4:1   SV Mäbendorf 85
  5. Spieltag Polizei-und Post SV Suhl 3:0   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
  6. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:2   1. Suhler SV 06 II
  7. Spieltag SG Rosa/Roßdorf 3:4   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
  8. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 3:6   WSG Thür. Wald Zella-Mehlis
  9. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 4:2   FSV GW Steinbach-Hallenberg II
10. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 0:1   SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 II
11. Spieltag SFC Weidebrunn 2:1   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
12. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:4   SV BW Herges-Hallenberg
13. Spieltag FSV Floh/Seligenthal 3:2   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
14. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:2   FV Inselberg Brotterode
15. Spieltag FSV Schmalkalden II 2:1   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
16. Spieltag FSV Goldlauter 1:0   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
17. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 3:5   TSV 1983 Benshausen
18. Spieltag SPIELFREI    
19. Spieltag SV Mäbendorf 85 4:3   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
20. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:0   Polizei-und Post SV Suhl
21. Spieltag 1. Suhler SV 06 II 2:2   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
22. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:3   SG Rosa/Roßdorf
23. Spieltag WSG Thür. Wald Zella-Mehlis 4:0   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
24. Spieltag FSV GW Steinbach-Hallenberg II 7:2   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
25. Spieltag SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 II 3:0   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
26. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:4   SFC Weidebrunn
27. Spieltag SV BW Herges-Hallenberg 9:3   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
28. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 2:1   FSV Floh/Seligenthal
29. Spieltag FV Inselberg Brotterode 6:0   SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
30. Spieltag SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:6   FSV Schmalkalden II



Torschützenliste:

11 Tore: Toni Langenhan
  9 Tore: Marian Mielke (seit 01.01.2010 bei SG Geraberg/Elgersburg)
  6 Tore: Michael Röthig
    Pascal von Berg
  4 Tore: Stefan Schüler
  2 Tore: Alexander Heiling
    Manuel Kether
    Andrè Werner
    Ronny Keßler
  1 Tor: Tobias Wagner
    Tobias Heß
    Tobias Sund
  Eigentore: Volkmar (1. Suhler SV 06 II), Keßler (Benshausen), Heim (1. Suhler SV 06 II)


 

 
  Insgesamt waren schon 92216 Besucher (414138 Hits) hier!