SV Jugendkraft 1903 Albrechts
  M1 Saison 10.11
 
Saison 2010/2011

Kader 1. Mannschaft

Alexander Heiling, Benjamin John, Michael Keßler, Philipp Klimmt, Toni Langenhan, Philipp Langner, Manuel Mehler, Marcel Porsch, Michael Röthig, Martin Salewski, David Schilling, Stefan Schüler, Dennis Umlauft, Pascal von Berg, Tobias Wagner, Andrè Werner, Stefan Thomas, Norman Henkel, Patrick Sopp, Tobias Heß

Trainer: Günther Kraneis


Spielplan:

Spieltag 1
  SG Viernau/Rotterode SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 5:2
       
Spieltag 2
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts SG Fambach/Wernshausen II 8:2
       
Spieltag 3
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:2
       
Spieltag 4
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts SFC Weidebrunn 1:1
       
Spieltag 5
  SG Springstille SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 2:3
       
Spieltag 6
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts Vfb Hachelstein Asbach 8:2
       
Spieltag 7
  SG Steinbach-/Herges-Hallenberg II SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 0:2
       
Spieltag 8
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts TSV Benshausen 3:3
       
Spieltag 9
  FSV Schmalkalden II SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 5:1
       
Spieltag 10
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts FSV Floh/Seligenthal 1:2
       
Spieltag 11
  SG Rosa/Roßdorf SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 2:0
       
Spieltag 12
  FSV Goldlauter SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 2:2
       
Spieltag 13
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1. Suhler SV 06 II 6:1
       
Spieltag 14
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts SG Viernau/Rotterode 2:6
       
Spieltag 15
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 2:1
       
Spieltag 16
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts Polizei- und Post SV Suhl 5:1
       
Spieltag 17
  SFC Weidebrunn SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 0:4
       
Spieltag 18
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts SG Springstille 2:0
       
Spieltag 19
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:2
       
Spieltag 20
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts SG Steinbach-/Herges-Hallenberg II 2:0
       
Spieltag 21
  TSV Benshausen SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:0
       
Spieltag 22
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts FSV Schmalkalden II 1:1
       
Spieltag 23
  FSV Floh/Seligenthal SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 1:0
       
Spieltag 24
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts SG Rosa/Roßdorf 2:4
       
Spieltag 25
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts FSV Goldlauter 6:3
       
Spieltag 26
  1. Suhler SV 06 II SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts 3:3


Torschützenliste:

15   Tore:   Philipp Langner                          
10  Tore: Michael Röthig
8 Tore: Toni Langenhan    
7 Tore: Pascal von Berg 
4 Tore: Tobias Wagner
    Stefan Thomas
3 Tore: Benjamin John
2 Tore: Andrè Werner
    David Schilling
    Dennis Umlauft
    Sascha Suchsland
    Norman Henkel
    Nichtantritt (SG Springstille)
1 Tor: Philipp Klimmt
    Ronny Keßler
    Martin Salewski
    Tobias Heß
    Stefan Schüler
    Eigentor (SG Springstille)
     
  Pokal:  
3 Tore: Stefan Schüler
    Michael Röthig
1 Tor: Sebastian Herzog
    Dennis Umlauft
    Toni Langenhan
    Philipp Langner


 


 
  Insgesamt waren schon 98709 Besucher (423742 Hits) hier!